Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Extracts | Glycerin

Sargassum Extract

INCI Europe : Aqua, Glycerin, Sargassum mangarevense, Phenoxyethanol

INCI US : Water, Glycerin, Sargassum mangarevense, Phenoxyethanol

Sargassum Extract results from the active soaking of Sargassum mangarevense algae in a specific solvent. This marine extract offers all the richness of brown algae in trace elements and soluble fibers.

Downland a document
Order a sample
60g - Quantity

Other documents