Commercial assistance
Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79
Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52
to contact us
by email
My samples
Your basket is empty
Extracts | GlycerinTamanu Leaves Extract
INCI Europe : Aqua, Calophyllum inophyllum leaf extract, Glycerin, Benzyl alcohol, Dehydroacetic acid
INCI US : Water, Calophyllum inophyllum leaf extract, Glycerin, Benzyl alcohol, Dehydroacetic acid
Free from toxicity, glycerin enables to solubilize many vegetal actives. This extract, with its smooth touch, combines the nourishing properties of glycerin with the principal virtues of sacred Tamanu, for multiple cosmetic purposes.
Downland a document
Order a sample
