Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Oils | Oily Extracts

Frangipani Oily Extract

INCI Europe : Helianthus annuus seed oil, Plumeria alba flower extract, Plumeria rubra flower extract, Tocopherol

INCI US : Helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil, Plumeria alba flower extract, Plumeria rubra flower extract, Tocopherol

Frangipani is one of the most beautiful tropical trees. Moreover, it is a medicinal plant which has a subtle and very appreciated fragrance. Frangipani Oily Extract carries all the aroma and the properties of this plant which is considered as immortal.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents