Commercial assistance
Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79
Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52
to contact us
by email
My samples
Your basket is empty
Oils | Oily ExtractsRoucou Oil
INCI Europe : Helianthus annuus seed oil, Caprylic/Capric triglyceride, Bixa orellana seed extract, Tocopherol
INCI US : Helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil, Caprylic/Capric triglyceride, Bixa orellana seed extract, Tocopherol
certified by ECOCERT
Recent scientific studies have shown many anti-radical, antioxidant and photo-protective properties, making this sun-coloured oil a perfect ingredient for solar cosmetic products.
Downland a document
Order a sample
