Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Oils | Essential Oils

Pacific Sandalwood Essential Oil

INCI Europe : Santalum austrocaledonicum wood oil

INCI US : Santalum austrocaledonicum wood oil

Symbol of wealth and luxury, Pacific Sandalwood Essential Oil is widely used in perfumery and cosmetics, but also in medicine in the treatment of skin diseases and lung inflammations.

Downland a document
Order a sample
10g - Quantity

Other documents