Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Monoï de Tahiti | Butters and milks

Monoï de Tahiti ® Butter

INCI Europe : Hydrogenated coconut oil, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

INCI US : Hydrogenated coconut oil, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

Monoï de Tahiti Butter is the result of the hydrogenation of the 9% unsaturated fatty acids composing the Monoï de Tahiti and therefore takes advantage of all its properties. It is available raw or fragranced to be used pure or incorporated into cosmetic formulations.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents