Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Monoï de Tahiti | Originals

Monoï de Tahiti ® Natural Noni

INCI Europe : Cocos nucifera oil, Morinda citrifolia leaf extract, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

INCI US : Cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, Morinda citrifolia leaf extract, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

certified by ECOCERT

Monoï de Tahiti Natural Noni is an oily extract from the polynesian tradition which combines the properties of Monoï de Tahiti with the energizing, tonifying and repairing properties of Noni, and perfectly fits modern cosmetics.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents