Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Monoï de Tahiti | Originals

Monoï de Tahiti ® Natural Roucou

INCI Europe : Cocos nucifera oil, Caprylic/Capric triglyceride, Bixa orellana seed extract, Gardenia tahitiensis flower, Tocopherol

INCI US : Cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, Caprylic/Capric triglyceride, Bixa orellana seed extract, Gardenia tahitiensis flower, Tocopherol

Monoï de Tahiti Natural Roucou is an oily extract resulting from the association of 3 endemic plants from Pacific: Coprah, Gardenia and Roucou, with dermo-cosmetic and colouring properties.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents