Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Monoï de Tahiti | Originals

Monoï de Tahiti ® Natural Sandalwood

INCI Europe : Cocos nucifera oil, Santalum austrocaledonicum, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

INCI US : Cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, Santalum austrocaledonicum, Gardenia tahitensis flower, Tocopherol

Monoï de Tahiti Natural Sandalwood is an oily extract from the polynesian tradition which combines the properties of Monoï de Tahiti with the softening properties of Sandalwood, and fits perfectly to modern cosmetics.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents