Cart error
quantity restricted to 10

Attention

You must log in to continue.


Register    Log in

Commercial assistance

Tel. : 04.42.32.02.79

Fax. : 04.42.32.00.52

to contact us
by email

My samples

Your basket is empty

Monoï de Tahiti | Classics

Monoï de Tahiti ® Brut BHA

INCI Europe : Cocos nucifera oil, Gardenia tahitensis flower, BHA

INCI US : Cocos nucifera (coconut) oil, Gardenia tahitensis flower, BHA

Monoï de Tahiti Brut BHA is an oily extract coming from Polynesian tradition, and combining all the properties of the Tiare flower and the coconut. It perfectly meets the modern cosmetics trends.

Downland a document
Order a sample
30g - Quantity

Other documents